Website Manager

North Idaho Jr

Tackle Football

North Idaho Jr Tackle Football

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
08/24/20223/4th Timberlake3/4th Cougars 5:30PM - 6:30PMPF Persons Field / Field 2 NW
08/24/20223/4th Ducks3/4th Vandals 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 4 SW
08/24/20223/4th Lakeland 13/4th Trojan Black 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Minuteman Field (formerly Cherry Lane) / PF Minuteman E
08/24/20223/4th Lakeland 23/4th Priest River 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Priest River High School / Priest River
08/24/20223/4th Trojan White3/4 SAFL Bulldogs 6:00PM - 7:00PMNI War Memorial Field / Football Field
08/31/20223/4th Priest River3/4th Vandals 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 2 NW
08/31/20223/4th Trojan White3/4th Ducks 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 4 SW
08/31/20223/4th Lakeland 13/4th Lakeland 2 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Lakeland / Lakeland Junior High E
08/31/20223/4th Cougars3/4th Trojan Black 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Minuteman Field (formerly Cherry Lane) / PF Minuteman E
08/31/20223/4 SAFL Bulldogs3/4th Timberlake 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Timberlake Athol Elementary School / Field 1
09/07/20223/4th Lakeland 23/4th Cougars 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 4 SW
09/07/20223/4th Ducks3/4th Lakeland 1 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Lakeland / Lakeland Junior High E
09/07/20223/4th Priest River3/4th Trojan White 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Minuteman Field (formerly Cherry Lane) / PF Minuteman E
09/07/20223/4th Trojan Black3/4th Timberlake 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Timberlake Athol Elementary School / Field 1
09/07/20223/4th Vandals3/4 SAFL Bulldogs 6:00PM - 7:00PMNI War Memorial Field / Football Field
09/14/20223/4th Cougars3/4th Ducks 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 2 NW
09/14/20223/4th Priest River3/4th Lakeland 1 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Lakeland / Lakeland Junior High W
09/14/20223/4th Timberlake3/4th Lakeland 2 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Lakeland / Lakeland Junior High E
09/14/20223/4th Vandals3/4th Trojan White 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Minuteman Field (formerly Cherry Lane) / PF Minuteman E
09/14/20223/4 SAFL Bulldogs3/4th Trojan Black 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Minuteman Field (formerly Cherry Lane) / PF Minuteman W
09/21/20223/4th Trojan White3/4th Cougars 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 2 NW
09/21/20223/4th Vandals3/4th Lakeland 1 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Lakeland / Lakeland Junior High E
09/21/20223/4th Lakeland 23/4th Trojan Black 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Minuteman Field (formerly Cherry Lane) / PF Minuteman E
09/21/20223/4th Ducks3/4th Timberlake 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Timberlake Athol Elementary School / Field 1
09/23/20223/4th Priest River3/4 SAFL Bulldogs 6:00PM - 7:00PMNI War Memorial Field / Football Field S
09/28/20223/4th Cougars3/4th Vandals 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 2 NW
09/28/20223/4th Trojan Black3/4th Ducks 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Persons Field / Field 4 SW
09/28/20223/4 SAFL Bulldogs3/4th Lakeland 2 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Lakeland / Lakeland Junior High E
09/28/20223/4th Lakeland 13/4th Trojan White 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Minuteman Field (formerly Cherry Lane) / PF Minuteman E
09/28/20223/4th Timberlake3/4th Priest River 5:30PM - 6:30PMNI Priest River High School / Priest River

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2022 North Idaho Junior Tackle  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In